Staff and Teachers

EADER SCHOOL 2018-2019 STAFF ROSTER

                                                                        PRINCIPAL, CAROLYN BECK

                                                                                                      EXT 2480

GRADE

TEACHER

ROOM

PHONE EXT

Kindergarten

Stacy Snow

1

2401

Kindergarten

Nicole Lewellyn

2

2402

Kindergarten

Melissa Reichert

3

2403

Kindergarten

Mary Pearce

4

2404

 

 

 

 

1st Grade  

Jennifer Shim 

 8

 2408

1st Grade

Jennifer Sim/

Suzanne Rodriguez

30

2430

1st Grade

Kate Durkan

31

2431

 

 

 

 

2nd  Grade

Amanda Hart

14

2414

2nd  Grade

Tonya Signor

15

2415

2nd  Grade GATE

Kim Padilla

16

2416

 

 

 

 

3rd Grade

Megan Aguirre

17

2417

3rd Grade

Jennifer Matson

18

2418

3rd  Grade

Lisa Viger

19

2419

 

 

 

 

4th Grade

Courtney Neil

21

2421

4th Grade

Kelly Kobzeff

22

2422

4th Grade GATE

Jan Mulholland/

Jennifer Greenwald

23

2423

 

 

 

 

5th Grade

Amanda Albright

24

2424

5th Grade

Robert Godley

25

2425

5th Grade GATE

Laura Coward

26

2426

   

 

 

 

S.A.I. Teacher

Angie Jacobs

29

2429

 

 

 

 

Preschool Academy (4yr)

Molly Kiefer

5

2405

Preschool Academy (3yr)

Pamela Parr

6

2406

Preschool SDC

Natasha Paez

7

2407

Preschool SDC

Sara Rapp

9

2409

Preschool SDC

Jourdan Dowe

10

2410

Preschool SDC

Pete Dawson

11

2411

 

 

Office Manager

Kristin Halpin….............2481

Office Technician

Shannon Samples….....2486

Library Technician

Julie Prager ..............…2492

Nurse

Jennifer Dater ..…........2485

Head Custodian

Mike Judge………........2496

Night Custodian

Carlos Trujillo……….....2496

Music

Nelda Alvarez…......…..2433

Physical Education

Brian Levenson

Food Services

Allison Crose……......…2495

Psychologist

Bonnie Aguinaga..........2487

Speech Pathologist

Jennifer Reinig….…......2477

Preschool Speech Path.  

Donna Boehmer .....…..2412

 

ELL Aide

Laura Williams

Social Skills

Annette Falcon